Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren I S
Veranstalter btc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848
Ausrichter btc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848
Datum 14.04.2006
Stand 14.04.2006, 23:40
gestartet 96 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.21Riva, Mario - Combi, CarmenItalyITA
2.19Pellegrini, Guido - Petrini, Anciela*ItalyITA
3.90Bensch, Markus - Bensch, JohannaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
4.104Ruhl, Michael - Ruhl, Mihaela*Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt a.M. (HTV)GER
5.100Heinen, Michael - Heinen, Sylvia*TSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
6.9Clos, Oliver - Clos, Christine*TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz (TRP)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.-8.63Schakat, Sönke - Schakat, SolveigTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSH Hannover (NTV)GER
7.-8.78Strauß, Thorsten - Jacob, SabineTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
9.75Stein, Hendrik - Horn, Solveig*TSC Nord Schenefeld (TSH)GER
10.56Meer, Patrick van der - Meer, Sabrina van derTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
11.85Kodelja, Vitam - Kodelja, Barbara*PK Fredi Ljubljana SloveniaSLO
12.32Stellmacher, Jürgen - Stellmacher, Anne*TSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER
13.105Dallmann, Torsten - Dallmann, MeikeTTC Elmshorn (TSH)GER
14.59Panther, Robert - Panther, Birgit*TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden (HTV)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
15.49Laux, Thomas - Laux, ChristianeTSA Blau-Gelb d. SG Weiterstadt (HTV)GER
16.33Guidetti, Sandro - Rossi, Katia*Aeffe Dance Studio ItalyITA
17.48Eissing, Holger - Tomesch, BirgitBoston-Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
18.111Sofka, Dusan - Sofkova, MichaelaSparta Praha Chzech RepublicCZE
19.74Günther, Harald - Volckamer, Claudia vonTSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach (TRP)GER
20.3Groß, Hans-Jürgen - Groß, Martina*TSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
21.82Holderried, Christian - Säurle-Holderried, DanielaTSC Alemana Puchheim (LTVB)GER
22.-23.26Daniel, Dr. Stephan - Daniel, CorneliaTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
22.-23.109Fuss, Bernhard - Fuss, SonjaTTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg (TBW)GER
24.14Fafara, Pawel - Sowade, SilkeTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER
25.11Lindecke, Ulrich - Schulze, ManuelaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
26.8Lavin, Fred - Lavin, Annette*TC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
27.36Tauscher, Wolfgang - Scheuböck, SusanneTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
28.73Timrott, Uwe - Wiedmaier, KatjaSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW)GER
29.-30.7Kukowka, Damian - Weimann, BettinaSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt a.M. (HTV)GER
29.-30.91Lein, Roland - Anton, Dr. KarinTC Rot-Gold Würzburg (LTVB)GER
31.-32.51Leinhäupl, Thomas - Greck, IngridTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
31.-32.98Feld, Michael - Glaser, HeideTG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
33.-34.29Wierzbicki, Michael - Wierzbicki, GrazynaTSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 (HATV)GER
33.-34.71Taron, Roland - Taron, SiegrunBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
35.39Claus, Jürgen - Claus, BirgitTSA d. TSV Schmiden (TBW)GER
36.66Kerskes, Oliver - Kerskes, GloriaAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
37.81Have, Ronny ten - Have, Anita tenNetherlandsNED
38.-39.45Kohlschmidt, Holger - Kohlschmidt, SabineTSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen (TSH)GER
38.-39.96Kindt, Dr. Andreas - Hinz, AnneTSV Kronshagen von 1924 (TSH)GER
40.-41.1Brunner, Werner - Brunner, PetraATC Graf Zeppelin Friedrichshafen (TBW)GER
40.-41.13Mayr, Roland - Hühn, AnnetteGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
42.-44.31Wolpert, Stefan - Wolpert, DanielaTC Rot-Gold Würzburg (LTVB)GER
42.-44.86Droste, Horst - Proppe, Sabinebtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
42.-44.88Gluckowski, Klaus - Rosenkranz-Gluckowski, KathrinTSC Nord Schenefeld (TSH)GER
45.79Kalmer, Clemens - Kalmer, PetraGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
46.-48.6Bierbaum, Götz - Müller-Bierbaum, MarenTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
46.-48.38Walter, Wolfgang - Beyer, Ilse vonTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
46.-48.52Goral, Nils - Goral, AnjaTSC Nord Schenefeld (TSH)GER
49.-50.67Schmidt, Ralph - Witt, NicoleTSC Nord Schenefeld (TSH)GER
49.-50.68Wetterkamp, Dr. Dirk - Wetterkamp, Dr. DorisDie Residenz Münster (TNW)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
51.-52.43Binder, Wolfgang - Schürrle, GudrunTSC Astoria Stuttgart (TBW)GER
51.-52.103Pohlmann, Guido - Meyer, UlrikeTSC Telos Frankfurt / M. (HTV)GER
53.-54.24Hoff, Bernhard - Hoff, AngelaTSG Residenz Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
53.-54.41Holzhäuser, Jörg - Holzhäuser, PetraTSC Fischbach d. KG Kelkheim i.T. (HTV)GER
55.61Poth, Claus Ulrich - Dudda, PetraTC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden (HTV)GER
56.-59.37John, Udo - Lauer, UrsulaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
56.-59.54Michel, Karl-Heinz - Schuck, GabrieleTSC Gifhorn (NTV)GER
56.-59.62Mengelkamp, Markus - Grandel, ChristianaTSC Astoria Stuttgart (TBW)GER
56.-59.93Mai, Olaf - Kuhn, JuttaHarzburger TSC (NTV)GER
60.-61.27Schadock, Uwe - Schadock, PetraTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
60.-61.47Heymann, Peter - Heymann, SybilleTC Schwarz Weiß Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
62.-65.16Blut, Frank - Blut, MargretTTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 (HATV)GER
62.-65.42Weidner, Mario - Weidner, SusanneTSC Serenade Dresden (TVS)GER
62.-65.46Kössler, Daniel - Kössler, AngelaGrün-Weiss- SteyrAUT
62.-65.83Koschier, Wolfgang - Fehrmann-Koschier, BirgitTSC Maingold-Casino Offenbach (HTV)GER
66.-68.44Hildebrandt, Kai - Tiedemann, AnkeTSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV)GER
66.-68.64Haerer, Manfred - Haerer, BirgitTSA d. TSG 1846 Backnang (TBW)GER
66.-68.108Wittmann, Uwe - Wittmann, SabineTSG Residenz Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
69.106Vornkahl, Uwe - Mangeng, BettinaHildesheimer TSC (NTV)GER
70.-71.40Wiethaup, Carsten - Rudy, PetraTSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen (TBW)GER
70.-71.110Schulz, Thomas - Behling, BirgittaTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
72.-74.18Isenecker, Stefan - Maongellaz, DianeSchwarz-Weiß-Club Esslingen (TBW)GER
72.-74.69Birndorfer, Peter - Pothfelder, ChristinaTSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 (LTVB)GER
72.-74.107Kirchwehm, Lars - Kirchwehm, SusanneTSC Schönberg von 1984 (TSH)GER
75.-78.65Sasse, Jürgen - Sasse, AngelikaTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
75.-78.72Hoffmann, Andreas - Hoffmann, KerstinTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
75.-78.84Carstensen, Hans-Jörg - Carstensen, Dr. MarionTSA d. TSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
75.-78.89Laukart, Viktor - Laukart, NelliT.S.C. Residenz Ludwigsburg (TBW)GER
79.-83.12Wunderle, Herbert - Rücker-Wunderle, YvonneBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
79.-83.34Vogel, Stephan - Retzlaff, UteTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
79.-83.77Waibel, André - Waibel, BirgitTSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
79.-83.80Wilstermann, Dietmar - Wilstermann, AndreaTSC in Hannover (NTV)GER
79.-83.97Naß, Michael - Naß, AngelaTSV Kronshagen von 1924 (TSH)GER
84.-93.2Herrmann, Rüdiger - Herrmann, BarbaraTSA d. TV Bocholt 1867 (TNW)GER
84.-93.4Klother, Wolfgang - Kinne, AnetteSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt a.M. (HTV)GER
84.-93.15Nageler, Herbert - Nageler, ClaudiaTSK Alt-Erlaa WienAUT
84.-93.22Wanner, Volkert - Baumgarten, Dr. FranziskaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
84.-93.23Schedon, Sebastian - Wrusch, DagmarOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
84.-93.25Schneider, Tilo - Schneider, MerveDuisburger TSC Charleston (TNW)GER
84.-93.35Blind, Johan - Blind, NelNetherlandsNED
84.-93.55Nagel, Ulf - Nagel, DorisTSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg (NTV)GER
84.-93.76Flentge, Torsten - Meyer, KerstinTC Schwarz-Silber Halle (LTVSA)GER
84.-93.99Noichl, Michael - Noichl, BarbaraTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER
94.-96.50Klatt, Hans-Jürgen - Klatt, SusanneSV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br)GER
94.-96.58Czoczek, Ludwig - Czoczek, UteTC Nova Gießen (HTV)GER
94.-96.70Siemer, Andreas - Kösel, DorisT.C.H. Oldenburg (NTV)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterMangelsdorff, PeterTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerBuchla, Gabrielebtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
ChairmanGanster, ManfredTG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ABaluchová, KatarinaSlovakiaSVK
Wertungsrichter BBamelis, RogerBelgiumBEL
Wertungsrichter CChojnacki, MarekPolandPOL
Wertungsrichter DKlandorf, MerleEstoriaEST
Wertungsrichter EMarschall, DiethardGermanyGER
Wertungsrichter FPauritsch, BeateAustriaAUT
Wertungsrichter GTorner, BrianCanadaCAN


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
95246656 1124 66
19262531124    22
21111322535    11
903331462125   33
10064541441115  44
1044562533 134  55
Tango
94245543 125(17)  39
19262321125    24
2111111225     12
903434466  25(18)  47
1006556354  125(22) 610
1045362635 1335(18) 510
Wiener Walzer
96366656  1127615
19262551124(6)    15
211113343336   35
903432265 24   411
10055441341125  515
104425142214(7)    212
Slowfox
94356666  1237621
19262331124    27
2111112354     16
903445454  15  415
1006534122134   318
1045262543 234  517
Quickstep
93366656  2237627
19252331124    29
2111111255     17
904444464   6  419
1006635242 234  523
1045252533 24   320