Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren Latein S
Veranstalter btc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848
Ausrichter btc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848
Datum 16.04.2006
Stand 16.04.2006, 23:10
gestartet 33 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.21Leschke, Stefan - Daniel, MarionTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
2.11Groß, Hans-Jürgen - Groß, MartinaTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
3.9Gartner, Dragan - Vinzens, Sibille1. TSZ Freising (LTVB)GER
4.5Broeker, Georg - Schantora, SusanneBoston-Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
5.13Heberer, Jörg - Heberer, AlexandraTSC Rödermark (HTV)GER
6.10Grebe, Markus - Grebe, StephanieTSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstraße (HTV)GER
7.18Knuchel, Laurent - Coric, SilvijaTTK Bern / ALDLSUI


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
8.8Gal, Eugen - Braun, Dr. ManuelaTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
9.14Heinrich, Michael - Heinrich, MichaelaTTC München (LTVB)GER
10.28Strauß, Thorsten - Jacob, SabineTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
11.33Hofmann, Andreas - Sokar, BarbaraGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
12.6Dormann, Harald - Dormann, AnjaTTC Erlangen (LTVB)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.34Haibl, Harald - Reeh, BarbaraGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
14.-15.15Honig, Michael - Sterr, BettinaTTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg (TBW)GER
14.-15.29Sudell, Robin Graham - Sudell, Marion BrigitteScotlandGBR
16.35Hobl, Achim - Hahn, KerstinTSC Royal Bonn (TNW)GER
17.25Rummel, Christoph - Wießmann, JuttaTSC Grün-Gold Speyer (TRP)GER
18.22Lux, Helmut - Hein, SylviaHeeressportverband ÖsterreichAUT
19.20Lecoeur, Bernard - Lecoeur, AnnaFranceFRA
20.-21.7Fleischer, Georg-Frank - Mak, AnnabelGrün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal (TNW)GER
20.-21.31Zbrzezny, Robert - Zbrzezna, JolantaPolandPOL
22.-23.24Reinhardt, Peter - Corodonnoff-Reinhardt, HeikeMagdeburger TSC Grün-Rot (LTVSA)GER
22.-23.36Möller, Uwe - Stolze, ElkeTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
24.3Bodinet, Uwe - Bodinet, Dr. CorneliaTSZ Salzgitter (NTV)GER


Hoffnungslauf
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.30Wittmann, Uwe - Wittmann, SabineTSG Residenz Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
26.23Pircher, Egon - Pircher, Lydia1. TTK Gold-Weiss InnsbruckAUT
27.-28.4Bollendorf, Peter - Bollendorf, BirgitTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
27.-28.12Harrer, Helmut - Braun, AlexandraTSA Blau-Silber i. ASV Neumarkt (LTVB)GER
29.-30.2Bierbaum, Götz - Müller-Bierbaum, MarenTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
29.-30.16John, Udo - Lauer, UrsulaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
31.17Kment, Kurt - Kment, JohannaUTSC Forum WienAUT
32.26Seifert, Jürgen - Mansbart, PetraBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
33.19Labe, Dr. Michael - Metzing-Labe, ChristianeTSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterWehling, ThomasBoogie Club Berlin d. TSV Wittenau (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerBartholomae, StefanTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
ChairmanGanster, ManfredTG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ABaluchová, KatarinaSlovakiaSVK
Wertungsrichter BBamelis, RogerBelgiumBEL
Wertungsrichter CChojnacki, MarekPolandPOL
Wertungsrichter DKlandorf, MerleEstoriaEST
Wertungsrichter EMechelke, LaurensGermanyGER
Wertungsrichter FPauritsch, BeateAustriaAUT
Wertungsrichter GTorner, BrianCanadaCAN


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Samba
54244456 115   33
9615522513336  44
105726671122235 66
113332333 17    22
132663567 12236 55
187577744   233777
2114111125      11
Cha-Cha-Cha
55253456 1236  47
961653241234   37
104727661122335 612
113341232136    24
132634577 1234  510
187576745   134 714
2114121134      12
Rumba
55464547   35  512
961362541234(10)   310
104757661111235 719
113322322 4     26
132643476 124(13)   414
187575735  114  620
2112111135      13
Paso Doble
53364355  34(13)   416
961455221334(9)   313
105637661112236 524
114422243 34    28
132773477 123337721
187556736  1135 626
2112111145      14
Jive
54357456  135  521
97223725 34(9)    215
10374657111234(13)  630
115462333 14(11)    311
132634267 234   425
186575642 1124(16)  733
2111111146      15