Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe C Latein
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Datum 16.04.2006
Stand 16.04.2006, 16:27
gestartet 114 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.116Welzel, Marco - Wiese, JoannaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
2.105Wittchow, Ekkaphon - Borkowski, AnneBoston-Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
3.110Zeltmann, Christian - Bartilla, BernadetteTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
4.27Grabinski, Stafan - Beraz, JuliaTSA Lahngold im VfL Altendiez (TRP)GER
5.127Ahr, Sebastian - Nitschke, SandraTD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiss (TNW)GER
6.103Wenzel, Torsten - Hamann, MichaelaTSZ Blau-Gelb Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.-9.17Dieckmann, Stefan - Shahrzad, AzimianGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
7.-9.45Kellermann, Andreas - Mößl, RamonaTSA Blau-Silber i. ASV Neumarkt (LTVB)GER
7.-9.74Riegler, David - Otto, JuliaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
10.91Siedlik, Piotr - Estermann, AlexandraTSA Blau-Silber i. ASV Neumarkt (LTVB)GER
11.-12.88Sedminek, Thomas - Rotter, DanielaTSC Zentrum GrazAUT
11.-12.106Wittmann, Axel - Bahalwan, Sonjabtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
13.-14.28Gramlich, Markus - Moseler, VerenaGrün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal (TNW)GER
13.-14.70Prigozin, Michael - Pötzsch, KerstinRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
15.9Boldt, Christian - Erarslan, DuyguTSG Lüdenscheid (TNW)GER
16.14Chan, Nicholas - Schramke, Anna-KatharinaTSC Eden GrazAUT


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
17.-20.48Köppl, Christian - Sauer, MajaTSA Blau-Silber i. ASV Neumarkt (LTVB)GER
17.-20.81Schildhauer, Matthias - Mordhorst, InaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
17.-20.92Siefert, Stefan - Gäde, JanaTSA Lahngold im VfL Altendiez (TRP)GER
17.-20.122Bergau, Andrè - Stahl, MichaelaTSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen (TNW)GER
21.-22.40Holz, Stefan - Schulze, AnnamariaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
21.-22.64Neukirch, Andreas - Liebegall, LinaTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
23.-24.34Haupt, Timo - Beil, Larissa SophieBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
23.-24.59Meister, Sven - Greger, KathrinBielefelder TC Metropol (TNW)GER
25.96Teich, Matthias - Gembaczka, JuliaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
26.-28.24Gläss, Michael - Soukop, LianeUTSC Forum WienAUT
26.-28.69Preiss, Christoph - Fischer, NadineTSC Tiroler UnterlandAUT
26.-28.100Voth, Matthias - Bernecker, SiljaTSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER
29.57Mater, Johann - Weber, LaraGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
30.51Kirch, Markus - Sölkner, KarinTSC Vienna DanceAUT
31.20Fedeler, Daniel - Schirnewitsch, LidijaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
32.86Schulze, Martin - Lingner, InaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
33.-42.1Aleksic, Mirko - Jarukaite, ErnestaTSC Rot-Gold Paderborn (TNW)GER
33.-42.4Alemanno, Angelo - Hamati, JaninaTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
33.-42.15Chomse, Andreas - Li, NancyTSA d. TSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
33.-42.35Hehr, Johannes - Schnakenburg, KatharinaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
33.-42.38Hilzinger, Werner - Petz, UteTSG Bavaria Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
33.-42.47König, Enrico - Buchholz, JulianeTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
33.-42.71Rachow, Andreas - Schulze, AnjaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
33.-42.94Sixt, Stefan - Schopf, ChristianeTSC Vienna DanceAUT
33.-42.99Verkin, Julian - Verkin, VanessaTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
33.-42.123Kielhauser, Clemens - Sohler, SilkeHSV-Wien Sektion TanzsportAUT
43.-46.66Neuß, Michael - Namyslo, StephanieTSG Fürth (LTVB)GER
43.-46.78Rudroff, Florian - Klein, SandraTSK Schwarz-Weiß WienAUT
43.-46.85Schulz, Marco - Hinze, Isabell1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br)GER
43.-46.113Zimmer, Florian - Bach, JuliaTSA d. TSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
47.-50.11Brusendorf, Philipp - Kozubski, NinaTSC Astoria Hamburg (HATV)GER
47.-50.52Ladenstein, Dirk - Klute, JenniferTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
47.-50.60Moritz, Gero - Ritter, ViolettaGrün-Gold TTC Herford (TNW)GER
47.-50.68Philipps, Florian - Hottelmann, LisaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
51.18Drewes, Torsten - Garduhn, Sarah AstridTSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg (NTV)GER
52.-53.58Meins, Alexander - Heier, KhiraTanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek (TSH)GER
52.-53.115Danatzis, Ilias - Kühnreich, Lea1. TC Ludwigsburg (TBW)GER
54.-57.54Lombardi, Fabio - Schneider, CorneliaTC an der Lahn Limburg (HTV)GER
54.-57.90Siebeneicher, Jens - Heckhuis, NadjaTSA d. TV Bocholt 1867 (TNW)GER
54.-57.104Wieczorek, Stefan - Zejer, KendraTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
54.-57.108Wolff, Florian - Wolff, FranziskaTSC Brettener Hundle (TBW)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
58.-62.8Berger, Thomas - Sieczkowski, EvelynTSK Juventus WienAUT
58.-62.61Mühlmann, Marc - Mühlmann, JanineTSC Serenade Dresden (TVS)GER
58.-62.72Reuer, Christian - Mate, DésiréeTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
58.-62.82Schmidbauer, Florian - Leschner, YvonneTTC Rot Weiss Rosenheim (LTVB)GER
58.-62.83Schmidts, Gerd - Börger, BettinaTSC Dancepoint Königsbrunn (LTVB)GER
63.-68.6Barkowsky, Sven - Schöner, CarolinTSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 (NTV)GER
63.-68.21Frühmark, Jan-Christian - Kleinert, FranziskaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
63.-68.31Grünwald, Felix - Strahl, AnikaTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
63.-68.32Grunwitz, Marcel - Hemesath, JeannineTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
63.-68.97Trippler, Stefan - Poeplau, DanaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
63.-68.101Weißschuh, Matthias - Cipriani, HannahBinger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80 e. V. (TRP)GER
69.-76.5Averbeck, Sebastian - Sangmeister, Eva-MariaTSA Der Ring, Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
69.-76.26Gonska, Bernd - Zimpel, StefanieTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
69.-76.49Korndörfer, Marcus - Reichards, RebeccaTTC Erlangen (LTVB)GER
69.-76.65Neumann, Jan - Mittermeier, UlrikeGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
69.-76.67Osterwald, Franz - Distakul, PornpailinCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
69.-76.79Rüttinger, Florian - Dörsing, InesTanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek (TSH)GER
69.-76.114Kehren, Patrick - Klaumünzer, DanielaTSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn (TNW)GER
69.-76.121Löhr, Patrick - Reinhardt, IlkaTanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg (TSH)GER
77.-80.12Brüser, Marco - Tovar, ChristineTSZ Creativ Osnabrück (NTV)GER
77.-80.25Golubovic, Boris - Letzel, SabrinaRuhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (TNW)GER
77.-80.33Hamann, Gunther - Hufen, InesTSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV)GER
77.-80.119Klinkenberg, Mark - Romba, SarahTSC Schwerin (TMV)GER
81.-83.55Marterer, Colja - Lutz, Sabine1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br)GER
81.-83.87Schütz, Florian - Bauer, AlexandraTSC Fischbach d. KG Kelkheim i.T. (HTV)GER
81.-83.124Kruse, Marco - Ihden, TanjaTSA im SC Neubrandenburg (TMV)GER
84.-89.10Born, Timo - Kompart, AnnikaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
84.-89.30Grothe, Dorian - Hein, CarolineAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
84.-89.42Janik, Robert - Timmler, FelicitasTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
84.-89.84Schöne, Alexander - Dalicho, LauraTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
84.-89.98Valentin, Christoph - Friehmelt, SonjaSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt a.M. (HTV)GER
84.-89.109Zbikowski, Simon - Rahn, JessicaAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
90.7Berger, Matthias - Steuer, Henriette SofiaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
91.-96.46Knappe, Marcus - Pritzsche, DianaTSC Silberpfeil Pirna (TVS)GER
91.-96.73Rieder, Erich - Rieder, MonikaTSK Juventus WienAUT
91.-96.76Rost, Sebastian - Felske, VeronikaBielefelder TC Metropol (TNW)GER
91.-96.77Rotärmel, Anton - Kostjuchina, KarolinaTSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV)GER
91.-96.80Schiffer, Udo - Harmel, KatjaTSV Kronshagen von 1924 (TSH)GER
91.-96.120Lindner, Ricco - Bathke, MonikaTK Blau-Gold Leipzig (TVS)GER
97.-104.23Gemmecke, Sebastian - Albe, AnneTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
97.-104.37Hering, Carsten - Bryk-Hering, YvonneTSZ Heusenstamm (HTV)GER
97.-104.43Janßen, Uwe - Mientus, KarinBielefelder TC Metropol (TNW)GER
97.-104.56Martinetz, Holger - Komnick, ChristineBoston-Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
97.-104.89Seiler, Roland - Erhardt, Dr. AngelikaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
97.-104.102Wenzel, Eike - Münch, NadineTSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER
97.-104.111Zepik, Christian - Zepik, CeciliaTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
97.-104.128Semmrich, Björn - Levit, OlgaBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
105.-107.62Nacken, Paul - Brombach, MarionTSG Freiburg (TBW)GER
105.-107.75Rosin, Ryan - Schiefner, LeaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
105.-107.107Wolf, Martin - Waldinger, KarinTSV Schwarz-Gelb Dresden (TVS)GER
108.-111.22Fülfe, Stephan - Fülfe, BirgitBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
108.-111.50Kötterheinrich, David - Lüdtke, Lea VerenaTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
108.-111.53Liebers, Robert - Grube, FranziskaTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
108.-111.63Netzer, Benedikt - Obels, DanielaTSC Rheindahlen (TNW)GER
112.3Alam, Rono - Alam, CorneliaTSC Aktiv AustriaAUT
113.-114.13Brüske, Björn - Unger, EleonoraTSA Der Ring, Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
113.-114.19Euler, Carsten - Husmann, SarahTSA Der Ring, Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterRau, StefanTSA im VfL Lichtenrade 1894 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerWrusch, DagmarOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter AKnack, DominikTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter BKnittel, GordonTSC Metropol München (LTVB)GER
Wertungsrichter CNiebank, MichaelaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter DNoack, LarsTSG Ars Nova Verden (NTV)GER
Wertungsrichter ESarnow, MelanieBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter FSchüth, ChristophTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter GSchwarz, EdgarTSA d. TSV Bargteheide 1868 (TSH)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Samba
274423542 236  44
1035556456   15 55
1053332114236   22
1102614235134   33
11611613214     11
1276245663 1234 66
Cha-Cha-Cha
2746126421335  48
1036566455   14 611
1053343123126   24
1102224334 35   36
11611512115     12
1275435566  125 511
Rumba
2742416421336  412
1036566455   14 617
1053334233 16   37
110261232414    28
11611231115     13
1275455566   15 516
Jive
274332533 15(14)   416
1035566445   25 522
1052223364 35(12)   310
110361422214    210
11611511116     14
1276445656   24 622