Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe B Latein
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Datum 16.04.2006
Stand 16.04.2006, 16:30
gestartet 104 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.98Wichmann, André - Bagdasarjan, JulianeTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
2.73Schenk, Holger - Schalles, FriederikeTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
3.56Oehlerich, Markus - Seidl, BettinaTTC München (LTVB)GER
4.44Lade, Nico Jens - Mishchenko, NinaCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
5.69Ryltsev, Alexander - Weigel, IrinaBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
6.4Arnhold, Mathias - Müller, PatriciaTC Hanse Wesel (TNW)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.36John, Stephan - Suerken, LizaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
8.7Breidenbach, Patrick - Schadewaldt, JanineBoston-Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
9.87Tenhagen, Daniel - Doeven, AndreaTSA d. TV Bocholt 1867 (TNW)GER
10.-11.54Natterer, Simon - Reichle, MariaTSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 (TBW)GER
10.-11.55Nguyen, Anh Duc - Bolte, Natascha1. TSZ Nienburg (NTV)GER
12.94Wachsmuth, Björn - Heidrich-Meisner, NataschaTSG Lüdenscheid (TNW)GER
13.-14.15El-Amir, Florian - Pawlas, Anne-KathrinTC Hanse Wesel (TNW)GER
13.-14.100Wolf, Roman - Geron, AlicjaTSC Rose Forst (LTV Br)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
15.-16.34Illing, Lorenz - Leschinsky, AngelaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
15.-16.48Lützner, Andreas - Scheinpflug, DoreenTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
17.86Subera, Hannes - Wagner, Xenia-VictoriaUTSC Starlight WienAUT
18.-19.58Paffen, Björn - Giustiniano, LauraTC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW)GER
18.-19.78Schlüer, Christian - Vogler, JasminCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
20.85Stäblein, Felix - Möller, NicoleGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
21.110Weilandt, Klaus - Schack, JuliaTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
22.-23.79Schuchardt, Manuel - Grunwitz, VanessaTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
22.-23.81Sennewald, Christian - Krüger, AnneTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
24.62Prohaska, Christian - Penner, BiancaTSA d. TV Bocholt 1867 (TNW)GER
25.90Veen, Stephan van der - Schöler, JasminTSZ Bocholt 01 (TNW)GER
26.38Klein, Kay - Kutzner, AnikaTTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt (TNW)GER
27.27Heinz, Thomas - Wagner, Jana-MarleenTSA Lahngold im VfL Altendiez (TRP)GER
28.89Vaeßen, David - Eßer, VerenaBoston-Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
29.24Harsch, Dennis - Osokina, MariaTC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW)GER
30.-31.30Herlitzius, Jan - Korechkovskaia, ElinaTG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
30.-31.70Saemann, Andreas - Koch, AnjaTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
32.-34.10Doeven, Veith - Kasprzyk, EwelinaTSA d. TV Bocholt 1867 (TNW)GER
32.-34.35Jessen, Christian - Degenhardt, LindaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
32.-34.97Werner, Matthias - Dyka, StefanieAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
35.-38.9Di Lorenzo, Claudio - Kisser, AnneAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
35.-38.46Lessmann, Frederik - Knoppik, AnnikaGrün-Gold TTC Herford (TNW)GER
35.-38.61Potrykus, Richard - Keßler, KatjaTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
35.-38.105Woisin, Stefan - Scheitz, NadineTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSH Hannover (NTV)GER
39.-40.39Klotzsche, Lutz - Jumel, SylviaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
39.-40.45Langer, Sven - Mohr, BiancaCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
41.6Biermann, Björn - Streiter, MelanieTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
42.-43.5Badrow, Henning - Knorr, AnneTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
42.-43.103Weingartner, Michael - Philipp, DoreenGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
44.-45.8Caspers, Markus - Zimmer, AngelaTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
44.-45.77Schlichting, Martin - Steinack, LeonaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
46.-47.75Schilling, Matthias - Fortus, MargaritaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
46.-47.104Zima, Matthias - Tischner, AlexandraUTSC Forum WienAUT
48.-49.19Grassel, Rouven - Donix, SabrinaTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
48.-49.50Mende, Ivo - Köhler, UlrikeTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
50.-51.88Trumpfheller, Bastian - Schnabel, MelanieTSA Lahngold im VfL Altendiez (TRP)GER
50.-51.91Vocht, Stefan - Vocht, NadineBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
52.-53.26Heinord, Michael - Hoheisel, SilkeTSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim (HTV)GER
52.-53.29Hering, Holger - Ebert, LilianTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
54.17Forge, Bernd - Weidemann, Lisa-MariaTSA d. TV Bocholt 1867 (TNW)GER
55.74Schiele, Andreas - Hartl, MonikaTSA Schwarz-Gold i. ESV Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
56.67Rosenkranz, Christoph - Alexander, MarlenTSC Silberpfeil Pirna (TVS)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
57.-60.16Engelmayer, Conrad - Dürmoser, PiaUTSK Casino WienAUT
57.-60.41Krzenciessa, Steven - Hartwich, SabrinaTSC Blau-Gold Burg (LTVSA)GER
57.-60.64Riff, Dirk - Bandel, ManjaRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
57.-60.71Safferling, Kai - Rittersbacher, AngelaTSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim (TBW)GER
61.-62.51Müller, Dirk - Perrone, Josie MarieTSG Leverkusen (TNW)GER
61.-62.57Oertel, Gerrit - Pott, SandraTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
63.-64.33Horst, Maximilian - Horst, KatrinTC an der Lahn Limburg (HTV)GER
63.-64.101Ziegler, Rico von - Steinmann, AnneTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
65.68Rotbarth, Christian - Eckner, CarolinTC 91 Cottbus (LTV Br)GER
66.-67.13Eckrath, Tobias - Blumensaat, KerstinTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
66.-67.65Ritter, Norman - Hannemann, JudithTanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek (TSH)GER
68.-69.80Schwarz, Wolfgang - Schwarz, Anna-Maria1. TSZ Freising (LTVB)GER
68.-69.109Schnichels, Mathias - Weidlich, JessicaTC Odeon Hannover (NTV)GER
70.49Marter, Thomas - Günther, BrigitteTSC Blau Gold SalzburgAUT
71.-73.37Kirsebauer, Michael - Hansen, StephanieTSZ Bocholt 01 (TNW)GER
71.-73.47Lodemann, Thomas - Buraka, DianaTC Konstanz (TBW)GER
71.-73.76Schleining, Viktor - Kavzharadze, TeonaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
74.-75.59Paulsen, Sven Ole - Kreeb, MarionTTC Rot-Gold Tübingen (TBW)GER
74.-75.106Neutschel, Bernd - Gaßmann, SabineTC Blau-Silber Magdeburg (LTVSA)GER
76.99Wiechmann, Frank - Kruse, CorinnaTTC Gold und Silber Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
77.-80.11Domburg, Patrick - Domburg, NadineTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
77.-80.40Kruschinski, Daniel - Scherüble, ViktoriaTC Hanse Wesel (TNW)GER
77.-80.63Richter, Dennis - Herrmann, Eva-MariaCreative Dance Com. Rot-Gold Walsrode (NTV)GER
77.-80.95Weber, Denis - Weber, NadinTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
81.-82.2Albrecht, Marco - Reh, SabineTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
81.-82.25Hartung, Alexander - Hartung, AntoniaTSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt (TTSV)GER
83.-84.28Henke, Sascha - Pfeiffer, MilenaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
83.-84.108Aust, Rudolf - Aust, DorisTSG Bavaria Augsburg (LTVB)GER
85.-87.14Eder, Christopher - Neumann, Anne1. TSC Dessau 1961 (LTVSA)GER
85.-87.43Kuhfahl, Michael - Döring, KatjaTC Schwarz-Silber Halle (LTVSA)GER
85.-87.52Müller, Matthias - Allmann, MartinaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
88.-90.22Gutmann, Jörg - Matthes, IsabelTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
88.-90.92Vogelgesang, Jens - Queck, FranziskaSC Peenetanz Kröslin (TMV)GER
88.-90.102Droste, Thomas - Droste, KatrinTSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt (TTSV)GER
91.-92.20Grudzinski, Dennis von - Meyer, SabineClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
91.-92.32Holle, Christian - Bach, JaninaTeam Altenholz, TSA i. TSV Altenholz (TSH)GER
93.107Schmidt, Cliff - Wertzlaff, KatjaTC Blau Gelb Grimma (TVS)GER
94.83Sikora, Sebastian Patrick - Tauber, KatrinCasino Club Cannstatt (TBW)GER
95.-97.42Kugler, Christoph - Beer, SandraTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
95.-97.66Rode, Christoph - Burow, MartinaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
95.-97.72Schallenberg, Maurice - Klimm, BeateTSC Ford Köln (TNW)GER
98.-100.23Hahn, Christoph - Hahn, NadineTC Schwarz-Silber Halle (LTVSA)GER
98.-100.60Pliml, Marek - Wohldorf, ChristineCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
98.-100.93Voidel, Hannes - Beger, KatharinaTSV Schwarz-Weiß Freiberg (TVS)GER
101.-103.31Hohlbein, Michael - Denecke, AlmutClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
101.-103.82Siebert, Jens - Cremerius, Sabina-MarinaTSA im TB Stöcken Hannover (NTV)GER
101.-103.84Simmer, Benjamin - Heeg, VanessaTSZ Heusenstamm (HTV)GER
104.3Anhofer, Thomas - Gehring, CordulaTSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 (NTV)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterRau, StefanTSA im VfL Lichtenrade 1894 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerHorstmann, GerritTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter HDehling, StefanTC Mondial Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter IGrundei, JensTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
Wertungsrichter JHöfken, MichaelTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter KKesseler, MichaelTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter QReichling, DanielTSC Brühl im BTV 1879 (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter PBeetz, OliverTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
Wertungsrichter NZechlin, AxelCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
HIJKQPN1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Samba
46656356  113766
442564435 124  55
565232622 4    22
693445544  15  44
734113263235   33
9813211115     11
Cha-Cha-Cha
46645355  125(22) 612
444564444   5  49
563323622 36   35
692456536 1235(19) 59
73521126324    25
9811321115     12
Rumba
46556365  114 618
444664434  15  413
56231362214(7)    38
693445546  14  514
73512125324(6)    27
9812321114     13
Paso Doble
44666446   337624
446555324 1236 417
56123153224(6)    311
695444665   35 519
73311215334(5)    29
98232321125    14
Jive
46555444   36 428
445664335  235 522
562233523 36   314
693446656  134 625
73412226215    211
9813111116     15