Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe A Latein
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Datum 16.04.2006
Stand 16.04.2006, 16:26
gestartet 111 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.80Rutkowski, Paul - Ryvkin, JanaAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
2.16Clemens, Philipp - Slotala, WeronikaBoston-Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
3.20Diebel, Dennis - Teich, AndreaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
4.21Dimitrov, Denislav - Staevska, IlianaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
5.2Amendolara, Domenico - Neumair, IrisCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
6.30Gridasov, Valerij - Riger, AnnaTSC Excelsior Köln (TNW)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.49Kern, Christian - Krämer, MariaTSC Sybilla Ettlingen (TBW)GER
8.-9.64Mertens, Daniel - Wetzel, Indra MareikeTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
8.-9.75Rau, Benjamin - Stumm, MaikeTSA Schwarz-Rot i. TV 1891 Quierschied (SLT)GER
10.106Wurch, Willy - Wurch, LindaTC Blau Gelb Grimma (TVS)GER
11.81Sackmann, Edgar - Cavusoglu, JasminTSC Höfingen (TBW)GER
12.105Wozniak, Tobias - Geisenkersting, JanaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
13.-14.51Klinkhammer, Patrick - Krpan, DanijelaTSC Brühl im BTV 1879 (TNW)GER
13.-14.99Walger, Alexander - Ritz, Sarah-SophieBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
15.53Kraft, Victor - Beck, MarinaTC Elbe Hamburg (HATV)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
16.-17.77Reymann, Pascal - Meli, LorenaTD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiss (TNW)GER
16.-17.101Weingarten, Lars - Ertmer, SarahSchwarz-Rot Club Wetzlar (HTV)GER
18.-20.25Friedrich, Björn - Schmidt, KarinaTSC im SC Neubrandenburg (LTV Br)GER
18.-20.55Kröger, Sebastian - Freitag, JannaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
18.-20.87Schwarz, Michael - Wisura, JaninaTTC München (LTVB)GER
21.91Staudt, Lukas - Rubanenko, AljonaTSC Dortmund (TNW)GER
22.63Martino, Filippo - Martino, Maria-LuisaBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
23.-25.29Görtz, Sebastian - Babina, AlenaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
23.-25.45Jessen, Andreas - Strelow, FabiolaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
23.-25.104Wirth, Matthias - Röhrl, AnnelieTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
26.82Schade, Steffen - Wobschall, AnnabellTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
27.84Schmudlach, Frank - Schmudlach, ClaudiaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
28.119Wieczorek, Christian - Rhino-Conrad, AndreaTSC Worms (TRP)GER
29.100Wallner, Christoph - Roth, BiancaDuisburger TSC Charleston (TNW)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
30.97Varallo, Danielle - Schäufler, SonjaTTC München (LTVB)GER
31.102Wense, Lars von der - Kasper, UlrikeTTC Elmshorn (TSH)GER
32.-34.9Bronst, Sebastian - Kräcker, TinaTSZ Borna/Neukirchen (TVS)GER
32.-34.42Holzinger, Thomas - Wiedenmayer, PamelaTSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 (TBW)GER
32.-34.83Schinkel, Christoph - Paul, OlgaCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
35.-37.31Grünberg, Benedikt - Derichs, IsabellTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
35.-37.36Hartmann, Martin - Hannappel, ChristinaTSC Excelsior i. ESV Limburg (HTV)GER
35.-37.67Möller, Julian - Brogies, PaulaBielefelder TC Metropol (TNW)GER
38.6Bojic, Boris - Brener, Svetlanabtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
39.-45.10Brunzel, Peter Dav - Wrede, JaninaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
39.-45.26Friedrich, Sebastian - Petruzelli, ElisabettaTanzcasino Fohlenweide Mutterstadt (TRP)GER
39.-45.50Klink, Sebastian - Schmarbeck, SilvaTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
39.-45.59Mack, Simon - Freyer, FranziskaTSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg (TBW)GER
39.-45.88Schwarze, Paul - Lewonig, Jacqueline1. TSC Dessau 1961 (LTVSA)GER
39.-45.94Triebel, Sebastian - Kemnitzer, MichaelaTSC Erlangen d. TB 1888 (LTVB)GER
39.-45.111Hämmerle, Erwin - Swoboda, AndreaTSZ Augsburg (LTVB)GER
46.-48.11Buhr, Christopher - Ludwig, CarmenTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
46.-48.118Kley, Philip - Siegling, ChristinaTanzkreis Brillant Gera (LTVSA)GER
46.-48.120Krauspe, Jens - Tamm, ElisabethTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
49.85Schubert, Daniel - Schubert, MariaTC 91 Cottbus (LTV Br)GER
50.12Büning, Christian - Linde, Katharina van derTSZ Bocholt 01 (TNW)GER
51.24Fischer, Michael - Luft, NataliaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
52.-53.4Bichlmaier, Marco - Hurm, JuliaCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
52.-53.68Nicolos, Dimitrios - Jania, JacquelineTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
54.34Hansen, Joachim - Lacheta, LaraRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
55.-57.41Hofmann, Jens - Grosser, PeggyTK Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER
55.-57.72Platz, Christian - Pritzsche, AnjaTSC Silberpfeil Pirna (TVS)GER
55.-57.109Göttlinger, Stefan - Niesl, NicolaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
58.33Günther, Rafael - Hohn, StefanieTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
59.14Chmiel, Michal - Wolter, AnnaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
60.-62.23Fichtner, Marcus - Treffky, SarahTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
60.-62.28Glas, Benjamin - Utri, RamonaTSG Bietigheim (TBW)GER
60.-62.62Martin, Leroy - Vogel, AnnaTC 91 Cottbus (LTV Br)GER
63.113Schrievers, Raoul - Oltmann, AnneTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
64.-66.92Stölmacker, Sebastian - Forster, MarinaCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
64.-66.98Vassilev, Maxim - Garbina, KatarinaTSC Dortmund (TNW)GER
64.-66.110Rönsch, Michael - König, SilvanaRuhr-TC Witten (TNW)GER
67.-69.18Cornils, Martin - Peikert, JulianeTSG Freiburg (TBW)GER
67.-69.65Michel, Maik - Ehrhardt, SusanneTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
67.-69.121Jungbluth, Kai - Bauer, KristinaTSC Fischbach d. KG Kelkheim i.T. (HTV)GER
70.-74.5Blödner, Tobias - Kurth, SusanTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
70.-74.8Boyer, Christophe - Kühne, ManjaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
70.-74.57Linke, Jan Tobias - Schäfer, CaterinaTSC Brühl im BTV 1879 (TNW)GER
70.-74.74Puchta, Frank - Hoppe, MelanieTSC Magdeburg (LTVSA)GER
70.-74.79Rösing, Björn - Schumacher, AlineTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
75.-78.40Herrmann, Sebastian - Hirschfeld, SandraTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
75.-78.46Jucha, Rafel - Kleist, AndreaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
75.-78.73Pohl, Christian - Gantenbein, LuiseTSZ Gera (LTVSA)GER
75.-78.76Renpenning, Julian - Dams, KatharinaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
79.95Tschöpel, Enrico - Siems, AnnikaTSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV)GER
80.-82.56Lenz, Christopher - Gareiß, StefanieTSC Excelsior i. ESV Limburg (HTV)GER
80.-82.96Ulrich, Sven - Poppe, KerstinBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
80.-82.115Iannello, Paolo - Bode, AlwinaTC Blau-Gold Regensburg (LTVB)GER
83.-85.52Klopotek von Glovcewski, Sven-Markus - Gefken, JanaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
83.-85.112Molinari, Diego - Molinari, SaraTC Rot-Weiss i. TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (TBW)GER
83.-85.114Marten, Dominik - Marten, LauraTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
86.117Jansen, Georg - Blockus, MariaTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
87.-88.69Noll, Albert - Salzmann, AnastasiaCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
87.-88.71Penzel, Christian - Rudat, AnjaTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
89.108Przygoda, Christian - Przygoda, KatrinRuhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (TNW)GER
90.-92.3Bennewitz, Mark - Lucke, PatriciaCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
90.-92.27Friedrichs, Nils - Willach, IsabelleTSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 (NTV)GER
90.-92.60Mackiewicz, Aleksander - Rank, SonjaTSA Schwarz-Gold i. ESV Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
93.-96.22Drenda, Frank - Brückner, VickyTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
93.-96.44Hürth, Dennis - May, DanielaTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
93.-96.70Obladen, Adrian - Oeser, NadineBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
93.-96.89Schwörer, Andreas - Atroshchenko, OlenaTC Blau-Gold-Casino Mannheim (TBW)GER
97.90Seizl-Götzen, Klaus - Schwiefert, MelanieTTC München (LTVB)GER
98.66Mießler, Tobias - Zielke, SindyTSZ Borna/Neukirchen (TVS)GER
99.-102.17Conrad, Ulrich - Conrad, SibylleTSA Schloss Karlsberg i. RRC Homburg (SLT)GER
99.-102.37Hedt, Thomas - Mützlitz, JaninTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
99.-102.39Herrmann, René - Meyer, Inga1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover (NTV)GER
99.-102.43Hubauer, Bernhard - Hubauer, AndreaTSA der TG Landshut (LTVB)GER
103.-106.1Alberts, John - Weichselbaum, LeefkeTSA d. TSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
103.-106.35Haps, Mark-Stephan - Böhnke, KatjaClub Saltatio Hamburg (HATV)GER
103.-106.38Hellendahl, Andreas - Krimp, SusanneTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER
103.-106.93Theer, Andreas - Fritsch, Christiane1. TSC Dessau 1961 (LTVSA)GER
107.107Zembok, Thomas - Zembok, BirgitBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
108.-109.7Borchard, Dr. Oliver - Ratke-Borchard, Dr. RegineTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
108.-109.103Wilhelm, Florian - Friederich, YvonneTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
110.-111.15Christoph, Sebastian - Gand, DanielaTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
110.-111.47Kaller, Jochen - Kaller, SandraTSA Rot-Gold Ludwigsburg i. TV Pflugfelden (TBW)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterRau, StefanTSA im VfL Lichtenrade 1894 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerWrusch, DagmarOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter HBade, MichaelTV 90 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter IHolderbaum, Dr. MartinTSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis (SLT)GER
Wertungsrichter JJanßen, RalfTC Vier Tore Neubrandenburg (LTV Br)GER
Wertungsrichter KKopf, RainerTSC Grün-Gold Speyer (TRP)GER
Wertungsrichter LKriese, ThomasTSA d. Wedeler SV Hamburg (HATV)GER
Wertungsrichter MStiller, UrsulaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter NVahlert, JörgTSA d. Bonner TV 1861 (TNW)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
HIJKLMN1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Samba
26434435  25  44
161623326135   22
203242541134   33
2143651631134  55
305556254 1126 66
8021116124     11
Cha-Cha-Cha
25443634  25  59
16162422614    24
204332541124(9)6  36
213255153124(9)4  49
306566465   137612
8021113124     12
Rumba
22443434 137  413
166512326134(8)   26
2043345511135  511
213255143124(9)   312
305666665    27618
8011212124     13
Paso Doble
25354526 1236 518
162542334 24   39
203223441135   213
214435253 135  416
306666665    17624
8011111126     14
Jive
24454633  25  422
162522425 4    211
203233351126   316
2153451461124  521
306666564   127630
8011112125     15