Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe C Latein
Veranstalter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Ausrichter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Datum 17.04.2006
Stand 17.04.2006, 15:58
gestartet 115 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.116Welzel, Marco - Wiese, JoannaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
2.3Wittmann, Axel - Bahalwan, Sonjabtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
3.85Lombardi, Fabio - Schneider, CorneliaTC an der Lahn Limburg (HTV)GER
4.107Straßberger, Nils - Weber, JasminBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
5.87Kats, Eduard - Schöne, RebeccaTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
6.10Wittchow, Ekkaphon - Borkowski, AnneBoston-Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
7.108Mater, Johann - Weber, LaraGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
8.28Siefert, Stefan - Gäde, JanaTSA Lahngold im VfL Altendiez (TRP)GER
9.122Ahr, Sebastian - Nitschke, SandraTD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiss (TNW)GER
10.-13.7Grabinski, Stefan - Beraz, JuliaTSA Lahngold im VfL Altendiez (TRP)GER
10.-13.45Frühmark, Jan-Christian - Kleinert, FranziskaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
10.-13.92Holz, Stefan - Schulze, AnnamariaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
10.-13.93Dieckmann, Stefan - Shahrzad, AzimianGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
14.80Sedminek, Thomas - Rotter, DanielaTSC Zentrum GrazAUT
15.47Ladenstein, Dirk - Klute, JenniferTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
16.-17.22Siedlik, Piotr - Estermann, AlexandraTSA Blau-Silber i. ASV Neumarkt (LTVB)GER
16.-17.81Köppl, Christian - Sauer, MajaTSA Blau-Silber i. ASV Neumarkt (LTVB)GER
18.69Riegler, David - Otto, JuliaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
19.-21.64Gramlich, Markus - Moseler, VerenaGrün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal (TNW)GER
19.-21.83Fedeler, Daniel - Schirnewitsch, LidijaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
19.-21.125Madel, Ingo - Farkas, LeaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
22.-27.6Haupt, Timo - Beil, Larissa SophieBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
22.-27.18Osterwald, Franz - Distakul, PornpailinCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
22.-27.25Preiss, Christoph - Fischer, NadineTSC Tiroler UnterlandAUT
22.-27.51Brusendorf, Philipp - Kozubski, NinaTSC Astoria Hamburg (HATV)GER
22.-27.65Kellermann, Andreas - Mößl, RamonaTSA Blau-Silber i. ASV Neumarkt (LTVB)GER
22.-27.104Verkin, Julian - Verkin, VanessaTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
28.-30.33Wenzel, Torsten - Hamann, MichaelaTSZ Blau-Gelb Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
28.-30.40Philipps, Florian - Hottelmann, LisaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
28.-30.56Neukirch, Andreas - Liebegall, LinaTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
31.70Prigozin, Michael - Pötzsch, KerstinRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
32.-33.41Hamann, Gunther - Hufen, InesTSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV)GER
32.-33.71Hilzinger, Werner - Petz, UteTSG Bavaria Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
34.67Neuß, Michael - Namyslo, StephanieTSG Fürth (LTVB)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
35.-38.4Zeltmann, Christian - Bartilla, BernadetteTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
35.-38.54Golubovic, Boris - Letzel, SabrinaRuhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (TNW)GER
35.-38.111Wieczorek, Stefan - Zejer, KendraTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
35.-38.114Danatzis, Ilias - Kühnreich, Lea1. TC Ludwigsburg (TBW)GER
39.-40.57Schulze, Martin - Lingner, InaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
39.-40.97Bergau, Andrè - Stahl, MichaelaTSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen (TNW)GER
41.-45.29Drewes, Torsten - Garduhn, Sarah AstridTSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg (NTV)GER
41.-45.36Siebeneicher, Jens - Heckhuis, NadjaTSA d. TV Bocholt 1867 (TNW)GER
41.-45.60Reuer, Christian - Mate, DésiréeTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
41.-45.63Schildhauer, Matthias - Mordhorst, InaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
41.-45.118Lindner, Ricco - Bathke, MonikaTK Blau-Gold Leipzig (TVS)GER
46.-47.90Chan, Nicholas - Schramke, Anna-KatharinaTSC Eden GrazAUT
46.-47.102Brüser, Marco - Tovar, ChristineTSZ Creativ Osnabrück (NTV)GER
48.-49.76Korndörfer, Marcus - Reichards, RebeccaTTC Erlangen (LTVB)GER
48.-49.96Gläss, Michael - Soukop, LianeUTSC Forum WienAUT
50.-52.14König, Enrico - Buchholz, JulianeTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
50.-52.73Trippler, Stefan - Poeplau, DanaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
50.-52.89Sixt, Stefan - Schopf, ChristianeTSC Vienna DanceAUT
53.42Aleksic, Mirko - Jarukaite, ErnestaTSC Rot-Gold Paderborn (TNW)GER
54.-55.31Meister, Sven - Greger, KathrinBielefelder TC Metropol (TNW)GER
54.-55.84Hehr, Johannes - Schnakenburg, KatharinaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
56.124Spiegl, Christian - Negru, NicoleCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
57.-59.8Voth, Matthias - Bernecker, SiljaTSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER
57.-59.39Grunwitz, Marcel - Hemesath, JeannineTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
57.-59.79Moritz, Gero - Ritter, ViolettaGrün-Gold TTC Herford (TNW)GER
60.129Syednov, Danilo - Schulz, DianaTC Odeon Hannover (NTV)GER
61.15Weißschuh, Matthias - Cipriani, HannahBinger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80 e. V. (TRP)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
62.-63.52Bewersdorf, Martin - Kutschke, SeraphineTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
62.-63.113Kehren, Patrick - Klaumünzer, DanielaTSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn (TNW)GER
64.-69.5Schütz, Florian - Bauer, AlexandraTSC Fischbach d. KG Kelkheim i.T. (HTV)GER
64.-69.26Valentin, Christoph - Friehmelt, SonjaSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt a.M. (HTV)GER
64.-69.37Meins, Alexander - Heier, KhiraTanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek (TSH)GER
64.-69.53Schmidbauer, Florian - Leschner, YvonneTTC Rot Weiss Rosenheim (LTVB)GER
64.-69.99Grünwald, Felix - Strahl, AnikaTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
64.-69.128Hensel, Michael - Hornecker, KerstinTC Hanse Wesel (TNW)GER
70.-76.2Zimmer, Florian - Bach, JuliaTSA d. TSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
70.-76.30Teich, Matthias - Gembaczka, JuliaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
70.-76.34Alemanno, Angelo - Hamati, JaninaTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
70.-76.59Marterer, Colja - Lutz, Sabine1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br)GER
70.-76.88Barkowsky, Sven - Schöner, CarolinTSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 (NTV)GER
70.-76.91Rachow, Andreas - Schulze, AnjaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
70.-76.119Kielhauser, Clemens - Sohler, SilkeHSV-Wien Sektion TanzsportAUT
77.-78.61Janßen, Uwe - Mientus, KarinBielefelder TC Metropol (TNW)GER
77.-78.95Kriech, Markus - Sölkner, KarinTSC Vienna DanceAUT
79.-81.62Neumann, Jan - Mittermeier, UlrikeGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
79.-81.75Zbikowski, Simon - Rahn, JessicaAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
79.-81.109Wolff, Florian - Wolff, FranziskaTSC Brettener Hundle (TBW)GER
82.-85.9Schmidts, Gerd - Börger, BettinaTSC Dancepoint Königsbrunn (LTVB)GER
82.-85.24Rost, Sebastian - Felske, VeronikaBielefelder TC Metropol (TNW)GER
82.-85.98Berger, Matthias - Steuer, Henriette SofiaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
82.-85.120Kruse, Marco - Ihden, TanjaTSA im SC Neubrandenburg (TMV)GER
86.-87.12Nacken, Paul - Brombach, MarionTSG Freiburg (TBW)GER
86.-87.50Rotärmel, Anton - Kostjuchina, KarolinaTSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV)GER
88.-91.35Schiffer, Udo - Harmel, KatjaTSV Kronshagen von 1924 (TSH)GER
88.-91.44Rudroff, Florian - Klein, SandraTSK Schwarz-Weiß WienAUT
88.-91.94Berger, Thomas - Sieczkowski, EvelynTSK Juventus WienAUT
88.-91.100Janik, Robert - Timmler, FelicitasTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
92.-93.13Hering, Carsten - Bryk-Hering, YvonneTSZ Heusenstamm (HTV)GER
92.-93.68Netzer, Benedikt - Obels, DanielaTSC Rheindahlen (TNW)GER
94.-98.19Rüttinger, Florian - Dörsing, InesTanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek (TSH)GER
94.-98.48Martinetz, Holger - Komnick, ChristineBoston-Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
94.-98.66Wenzel, Eike - Münch, NadineTSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER
94.-98.82Rosin, Ryan - Schiefner, LeaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
94.-98.112Zepik, Christian - Zepik, CeciliaTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
99.-103.21Seiler, Roland - Erhardt, Dr. AngelikaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
99.-103.27Fülfe, Stephan - Fülfe, BirgitBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
99.-103.38Grothe, Dorian - Hein, CarolineAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
99.-103.123Semmrich, Björn - Levit, OlgaBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
99.-103.126Peschka, Oliver - Scheu, StefanieGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
104.-105.78Rieder, Erich - Rieder, MonikaTSK Juventus WienAUT
104.-105.127Poda Razumtsev, Mikhail - Stark, SaskiaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
106.74Knappe, Marcus - Pritzsche, DianaTSC Silberpfeil Pirna (TVS)GER
107.-111.17Schöne, Alexander - Dalicho, LauraTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
107.-111.49Born, Timo - Kompart, AnnikaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
107.-111.58Kötterheinrich, David - Lüdtke, Lea VerenaTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
107.-111.72Thiele, Jan - Plew, MandyTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
107.-111.110Szerement, Andreas - Zaborowski, MariaTSC Lausitz Cottbus (LTV Br)GER
112.-113.32Liebers, Robert - Grube, FranziskaTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
112.-113.117Klinge, Jörg - Sommerfeld, SophieTerpsichore-Casino Nordhorn (NTV)GER
114.-115.1Gemmecke, Sebastian - Albe, AnneTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
114.-115.106Wolf, Martin - Waldinger, KarinTSV Schwarz-Gelb Dresden (TVS)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterPawellek, MichaelBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerSarnow, NicoleBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ANeumann, JensRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter BRöpke, FrankTSA d. VfL von 1848 Hannover (NTV)GER
Wertungsrichter CRusher, JanineAskania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter DSchäfer, Heinz-GeorgTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter EScheuer, RomanBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter GSüfke, ThorstenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter OSchröder, KarstenAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDEGO1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Samba
32535423 24(10)    44
103427547 124   66
851653315224(8)    33
874344664  15   55
107527127214     22
1086762756 11125 77
11671161314      11
Cha-Cha-Cha
33443323 15    26
102627446 224(12)   410
85753161522335  69
87125557412236  510
10753742511234(10)   35
1086766767     4 714
116411213235     12
Rumba
32354321135    28
106727446 11335 616
8514425142336   312
87313566511335(17)  414
1075563273 1335(18)  510
1087676757    137721
116421113235     13
Jive
32323232 4     210
105657656    36 622
854542425 225(16)7  315
873234564 135(16)6  418
1077465373  234  515
1086776747   1137728
11611111117      14