Blaues Band der Spree

Am 18.04.2014 in Berlin.

Sen.I C Latein

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde SB CC RB JV PZ
1. Burkhard Wagener / Dr. Binja Svea Rassner (136)
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
41411
1.0
11511
1.0
11511
1.0
11311
1.0
4.0
2. Jens Hicking / Viktoria Bader (113)
TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
33223
3.0
22222
2.0
22223
2.0
23233
3.0
10.0
3. Fabian Friedrich / Yvonne Wilde (107)
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
12154
2.0
33145
3.0
33136
3.0
32124
2.0
10.0
4. René Weber / Anja Pfennig (137)
TSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde
24546
4.0
54354
5.0
44354
4.0
44565
4.0
17.0
5. Marek Simunek / Henrieta Kalmanova (129)
Slovakia
55632
5.0
45633
4.0
55642
5.0
56642
5.0
19.0
6. Henning Prestin / Kerrin Ahlf (118)
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
66365
6.0
66466
6.0
66465
6.0
65456
6.0
24.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Michael Borowsky / Christine Loesdau (103) TSA im VfL Pinneberg
8. Konstantin Rutkowski / Nicole Schweitzer (122) Tanzsportclub Balance Berlin
9. Stefan Köhler / Nicole Tobian (115) Flensburger TC
10.-12. Stefan Kerk / Cornelia Kerk (114) TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin
10.-12. Kersten Steiniger / Jana During (131) TC Schwarz Silber Wandlitz
10.-12. Jan Lampa / Zuzana Lampova (139) Czech Republic
13. Thomas Täuber / Susanne Täuber (135) TSC Kristall Weißwasser
1. Zwischenrunde
14. Petr Svestka / Sarka Kopecka (133) Czech Republic
15.-19. Kai Aschenbach / Birgit Stephan (101) Uni Tanz Kiel
15.-19. Hubert Bartzik / Beate Bartzik (102) Tanz-Club Tusculum Einbeck
15.-19. Andreas Kunzmann / Birgit Wilke (116) TTC Erlangen
15.-19. Michael Riedl / Barbara Janauschek (121) TSC Savoy München
15.-19. Heinz-Gerd Stratmann / Dr. Susanne Stratmann (132) Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald
20. Andreas Brockop / Silke Ohlendorf (104) TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig
21.-23. Andreas Ey / Daniela Ey (106) Thieder-Tanzsport-Center Salzgitter
21.-23. Dr. Sascha Groh / Dr. Beate Groh (108) TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
21.-23. Sven Siewert / Silke Jennerjahn (128) TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock
24. Helmut Rauwald / Iris Rauwald (120) TSC Take it easy Königs Wusterhausen e.V.
Vorrunde
25.-26. Ulrich Exinger / Monika Exinger (105) Tanzsportclub Pocking
25.-26. Peter Handel / Birgit Handel (110) TSA und RR-Abt. d. TSV Weilheim 1847
27. Hilmar Schröter / Jana Schröter (126) 1. TSC Grün-Gold Leipzig 1947 e.V.
28. Uwe Heß / Simone Heß (112) Tanzsportclub Magic Dance Berlin
29. Hans-Peter Prohn / Annegret Prohn (119) TSC Rot-Gold Potsdam
30.-31. Norbert Merforth / Andrea Merforth (117) VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
30.-31. Jörg Westphal / Dorit Westphal (138) Tanzen in Kiel im PTSK
32. Georg Schlösser / Andrea Ruppert (124) TC Schwarz-Rot Düren
33. Gerald Schuster / Christiane Schuster (127) Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
34. Robert Harrer / Heidi Hahner-Harrer (111) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg

Wertungsrichter
Rudi Grabon (TTC München), Gordon Knittel (btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848), Jens Neumann (Rot-Gold Berlin), Andrea Simon-Dräger (Tanz-Sport-Club Telos), Alexander Raith (TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn)
Turnierleitung
TL: Dagmar Wrusch (OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin), BS: Steffen Göwe (OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.5b erstellt.