Blaues Band der Spree

Am 04.04.2015 in Berlin.

Sen.I C Latein

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde SB CC RB JV PZ
1. Michael Lennig / Karolina Jasinskà (110)
Askania - TSC Berlin
11111
1.0
11111
1.0
21111
1.0
11111
1.0
4.0
2. Branislav Sukala / Zuzana Sukalova (128)
Slowakei
22233
2.0
22253
2.0
12344
2.0
22345
2.0
8.0
3. Andreas Zelwis / Nicola Zelwis (133)
TSZ Phönix Berlin
35365
4.0
37364
4.0
37263
3.0
34273
3.0
14.0
4. Nikolas Kuramochi / Christiane Drews (104)
TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
74452
3.0
74442
3.0
73452
4.0
76452
5.0
15.0
5. Jens Hemmerling / Tanja Hemmerling (107)
TC Royal Oberhausen
63574
5.0
63675
7.0
44676
7.0
43564
4.0
23.0
6. Wolfgang Junga / Claudia Legrand (114)
TSG Leverkusen
47627
7.0
46527
5.0
56527
5.0
55627
6.0
23.0
7. Jörg Schröder / Ines Schröder (123)
TSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde
56746
6.0
55736
6.0
65735
6.0
67736
7.0
25.0
2. Zwischenrunde
8.-9. Andreas Brockop / Silke Ohlendorf (120) TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig
8.-9. Tillmann Weißer / Bettina Uebe (129) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
10. Jan Lampa / Zuzana Lampová (113) Tschechien
11.-12. Dirk Hagedorn / Sabine Bock (103) TC Royal Oberhausen
11.-12. Uwe Heß / Simone Heß (108) Tanzsportclub Magic Dance Berlin
1. Zwischenrunde
13.-14. Dr. Sascha Groh / Dr. Beate Groh (105) TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
13.-14. Christian Jordan / Sonja Sigmund-Jordan (125) Österreich
15.-16. Jörg Westphal / Dorit Westphal (131) Tanzen in Kiel
15.-16. Marek Turek / Grazyna Turek (137) Tanzclub Düsseldorf
17. Stefan Meyer / Renate Matuschka (116) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
Vorrunde
18.-19. Karl Keller / Carola Käding (111) TSG Leverkusen
18.-19. Achim Moser / Eva Leopold (115) TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
20.-21. Karl-Heinz Meifert / Petra Meifert (117) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
20.-21. Georg Schlößer / Petra Woltiri (132) TC Schwarz-Rot Düren
22.-23. Dirk Arnold / Ingrid Arnold (101) TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
22.-23. Norbert Merforth / Andrea Merforth (118) VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
24. Klaus Hellwig / Sabine Hellwig (106) TSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg
25.-26. Ralf Malter / Dr. Miriam Reich-Malter (121) TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen
25.-26. Roland Maison / Gabriele Maison (134) Shall we dance Berlin
27. Lothar Wils / Gabriele Wils (135) TSC Blau-Gold Bischofswerda
28. Peter Hofbauer / Isis Bleyer (102) TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn

Wertungsrichter
Eugen Boos (TSC Excelsior Dresden), Ricardo de Freitas (TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg), Michael Esser (TSC Mondial Köln), Andreas Kaufhold (Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin), Gordon Knittel (btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848)
Turnierleitung
TL: Peter Semionyk (TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin), BS: Steffen Göwe (OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.7a erstellt.