21.04.2019 - OT, Hgr.II B Latein
Ergebnis

Endrunde
Platz Paar/Club SB CC RB PD JV PZ
1. Maier, Manuel / Enkler, Lena (821)
TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
1311111
1.0
1212241
1.0
2111331
1.0
1113321
1.0
1231141
1.0
 
5.0
2. Rauchhaus, Georg / Stegemann, Sonja (824)
1. Tanzsport-Club Emsdetten young & old e.V
2124443
2.0
2125132
2.0
4222143
2.0
2334154
2.0
2113223
2.0
 
10.0
3. Nguyen, Hung / Achmüller, Melanie (822)
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
5236352
3.0
3436553
5.0
3436452
4.0
4526443
4.0
4322432
3.0
 
19.0
4. Witzsche, Justus / Wilde, Sarah (833)
OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
3653226
4.0
4553326
4.0
1543225
3.0
3642236
3.0
3655356
5.0
 
19.0
5. Curtius, Jan Niklas / Obuch, Sabrina (805)
TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
6545535
6.0
6341415
3.0
6354516
5.0
6455515
5.0
6446515
4.0
 
23.0
6. Hanisch, Christoph / Distelhut, Jacqueline (814)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
4462664
5.0
5664664
6.0
5665664
6.0
5261662
6.0
5564664
6.0
 
29.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7.- 8. Schaaf, Matthias / Schlatt, Annika (826) 1. Voerder TSC Rot-Weiß 1987
7.- 8. Zimmer, Christoph / Böwing, Vivian (834) Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
9. Kleininger, Maximilian / Homm, Marion (818) TTC München
10.- 11. Beth, Christian / Balzer, Marith (801) Tanzen in Kiel
10.- 11. Glagla, Marcel / Wartmann, Anna Kristina (809) VfL Bochum 1848, TSA
12. Wacker, Valentin / Kremser, Jill Hanna (829) Club Saltatio Hamburg
1. Zwischenrunde
13. Welnhofer, Nikolai / Braun, Coletta (831) Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg
14. Hinrich, Alex / Wingenfelder, Sarah (816) Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald
15. Hain, Eugen / Mahl, Christin (813) 1. Voerder TSC Rot-Weiß 1987
16.- 17. Genzow, André / Weißer, Nicola Christin (808) Tanzen in Kiel
16.- 17. Hauber, Sebastian / Stork, Raphaela (815) TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
18. Dietzsch, Rico / Fischer, Liset (806) 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder
19. Christaller, Jérémie / Weber, Jasmin (803) TSZ Phönix Berlin
20. Sievert, Fabian / Wüstney, Franziska (827) TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen
21. Dittrich, Mario / Pilz, Polly Aurelia (807) TTC München
22.- 23. Grosser, Mirco / Hauzinski, Jessica (810) Club Saltatio Hamburg
22.- 23. Louis, Malte Klaus / Bender, Kirsten Marianne (819) TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
24. Šimko, Andrej / Šmrhová, Marcela (828) TK Sparta Praha
25. Wegner, Tobias / Schalk, Jennifer (830) TSC Savoy München
Vorrunde
26. Colbatz, Matthias / Hildebrandt, Isabel (804) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
27.- 28. Grothe, Dorian / Falk, Jennifer (811) Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
27.- 28. Gutschon, Adrian / Gutschon, Johanna (812) Tanzsport-Zentrum Augsburg
29. Pasulka, Aleš / Reichová, Eliška (823) Infinity Dance Team
30. Maaß, Torben / Möller, Nicole (820) TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
31. Brand, Lukas / Brand, Sarah (802) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.8a erstellt.