21.04.2019 - OT, Hgr.II B Latein
Ergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar
Club
Nr R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Summe
EMaik Bartsch GVolker Behrens AMAndré Heller BVAntonia Petritzikis CIMike Schmiedel DESibille Vinzens DMOliver Wöstenfeld Su EMaik Bartsch GVolker Behrens AMAndré Heller BVAntonia Petritzikis CIMike Schmiedel DESibille Vinzens DMOliver Wöstenfeld Su EMaik Bartsch GVolker Behrens AMAndré Heller BVAntonia Petritzikis CIMike Schmiedel DESibille Vinzens DMOliver Wöstenfeld Su EMaik Bartsch GVolker Behrens AMAndré Heller BVAntonia Petritzikis CIMike Schmiedel DESibille Vinzens DMOliver Wöstenfeld Su EMaik Bartsch GVolker Behrens AMAndré Heller BVAntonia Petritzikis CIMike Schmiedel DESibille Vinzens DMOliver Wöstenfeld Su
1. Maier, Manuel / Enkler, Lena
TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
821 F
3
2
1
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
7
6
7
1
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
7
5
7
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
6
6
7
1
-
x
x
1
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
5
6
7
1
x
x
x
2
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
5
6
7
5.0
30
29
35
2. Rauchhaus, Georg / Stegemann, Sonja
1. Tanzsport-Club Emsdetten young & old e.V
824 F
3
2
1
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
2,0
7
6
5
2
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
1
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
7
5
6
4
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
-
-
x
1
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2,0
5
5
7
2
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
1
x
-
x
5
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
2,0
6
4
7
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2,0
6
7
7
10.0
31
27
32
3. Nguyen, Hung / Achmüller, Melanie
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
822 F
3
2
1
5
-
x
x
2
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
3,0
4
7
6
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
5,0
6
6
7
3
-
-
x
4
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
4,0
4
5
7
4
x
-
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
-
x
-
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4,0
4
6
6
4
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
3,0
5
7
7
19.0
23
31
33
4. Witzsche, Justus / Wilde, Sarah
OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
833 F
3
2
1
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
4,0
5
6
6
4
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
-
-
6
-
x
x
4,0
4
4
4
1
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
4
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
3,0
6
6
6
3
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
3,0
6
6
7
3
-
x
x
6
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
3
-
x
-
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5,0
5
6
5
19.0
26
28
28
5. Curtius, Jan Niklas / Obuch, Sabrina
TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
805 F
3
2
1
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
5
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6,0
5
5
7
6
-
x
x
3
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
4
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3,0
5
4
7
6
-
-
x
3
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
5
x
-
-
1
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5,0
5
4
6
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
5
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5,0
4
6
7
6
x
-
x
4
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
5
-
-
x
1
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
4,0
5
3
7
23.0
24
22
34
6. Hanisch, Christoph / Distelhut, Jacqueline
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
814 F
3
2
1
4
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5,0
4
6
7
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
4
-
-
x
6
-
-
x
6
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
6,0
2
3
7
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6,0
4
6
6
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
6,0
5
7
7
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
6,0
4
6
7
29.0
19
28
34
7.- 8. Schaaf, Matthias / Schlatt, Annika
1. Voerder TSC Rot-Weiß 1987
826 3
2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
2
4
5
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
5
6
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
3
3
7
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
4
3
7
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
4
7
12
19
32
7.- 8. Zimmer, Christoph / Böwing, Vivian
Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
834 3
2
1
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
2
5
5
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
2
5
6
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
4
5
6
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
6
7
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
2
5
7
12
26
31
9. Kleininger, Maximilian / Homm, Marion
TTC München
818 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
2
3
6
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
4
3
6
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
2
4
5
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
3
6
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
5
7
10
18
30
10.- 11. Beth, Christian / Balzer, Marith
Tanzen in Kiel
801 3
2
1
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
4
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
2
3
7
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
4
6
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
7
7
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
3
4
7
9
22
34
10.- 11. Glagla, Marcel / Wartmann, Anna Kristina
VfL Bochum 1848, TSA
809 3
2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
2
2
4
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
1
5
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
5
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
3
4
6
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
3
4
7
9
20
31
12. Wacker, Valentin / Kremser, Jill Hanna
Club Saltatio Hamburg
829 3
2
1
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
5
7
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
5
6
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
5
7
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
4
6
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
1
5
5
20
31
13. Welnhofer, Nikolai / Braun, Coletta
Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg
831 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
5
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
6
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
3
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
2
6
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
5
17
31
14. Hinrich, Alex / Wingenfelder, Sarah
Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald
816 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
3
6
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
6
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
3
4
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
6
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
3
6
16
28
15. Hain, Eugen / Mahl, Christin
1. Voerder TSC Rot-Weiß 1987
813 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
3
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
3
5
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
5
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
5
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
5
5
14
23
16.- 17. Genzow, André / Weißer, Nicola Christin
Tanzen in Kiel
808 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
2
6
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
6
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
3
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
1
6
13
30
16.- 17. Hauber, Sebastian / Stork, Raphaela
TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
815 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
6
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
4
5
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
1
5
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
6
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
3
4
13
26
18. Dietzsch, Rico / Fischer, Liset
1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder
806 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
1
6
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
7
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
1
3
12
28
19. Christaller, Jérémie / Weber, Jasmin
TSZ Phönix Berlin
803 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
6
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
4
5
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
5
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
2
4
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
5
11
25
20. Sievert, Fabian / Wüstney, Franziska
TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen
827 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
2
5
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
4
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
3
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
2
5
10
24
21. Dittrich, Mario / Pilz, Polly Aurelia
TTC München
807 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
5
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
4
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
7
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
2
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
5
7
23
22.- 23. Grosser, Mirco / Hauzinski, Jessica
Club Saltatio Hamburg
810 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
1
5
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
4
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
6
6
28
22.- 23. Louis, Malte Klaus / Bender, Kirsten Marianne
TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
819 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
6
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
1
4
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
1
4
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
1
6
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
7
6
27
24. Šimko, Andrej / Šmrhová, Marcela
TK Sparta Praha
828 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
5
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
2
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
4
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
3
4
24
25. Wegner, Tobias / Schalk, Jennifer
TSC Savoy München
830 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
1
5
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
5
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
4
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
6
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
5
1
25
26. Colbatz, Matthias / Hildebrandt, Isabel
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
804 1 x - - x x x - 4 - - - x x x x 4 - x x - x x x 5 x - x x x x - 5 - x - x x x - 4 22
27.- 28. Grothe, Dorian / Falk, Jennifer
Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
811 1 - x x - x - x 4 x - - x - - - 2 x x - x - x - 4 x x x x x - - 5 x x x - x x x 6 21
27.- 28. Gutschon, Adrian / Gutschon, Johanna
Tanzsport-Zentrum Augsburg
812 1 x x - x x x - 5 x x - x x x - 5 x x x x x x - 6 - x - - x x - 3 x - - - - x - 2 21
29. Pasulka, Aleš / Reichová, Eliška
Infinity Dance Team
823 1 - - - x - x x 3 x - x - - x x 4 x - - x x x - 4 x - - x x x x 5 - - - - - x x 2 18
30. Maaß, Torben / Möller, Nicole
TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
820 1 x x - - x - - 3 x x x x x x x 7 x - - - - - - 1 - - x - x - - 2 x - - x x - x 4 17
31. Brand, Lukas / Brand, Sarah
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
802 1 - - x x - - x 3 - x - x x - - 3 - - - - x - - 1 - - - x x - - 2 - - x x x x x 5 14

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.8a erstellt.