21.04.2019 - OT, Hgr. A Latein
Ergebnis

Endrunde
Platz Paar/Club SB CC RB PD JV PZ
1. Peterson, Justin / Seebacher, Rebecca (754)
Shall we dance Berlin
3151113
1.0
4251113
2.0
2151113
1.0
2152113
1.0
3252113
1.0
 
6.0
2. Naumann, Max / Freitag, Konstanze (749)
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
1442261
2.0
1443261
3.0
1442351
2.0
1341261
2.0
2341251
2.0
 
11.0
3. Ortiz García, Carlos / Ortiz Garcia, Christina (753)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
2613422
3.0
2512622
1.0
3514622
3.0
3515622
3.0
1614522
3.0
 
13.0
4. Petrov, Dobrin / Sigl, Isabelle (755)
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
4364335
4.0
3364334
4.0
4365234
5.0
4263335
4.0
4465334
5.0
 
22.0
5. Vlcek, Markus / Hense, Valerie (777)
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
5236656
6.0
5135446
5.0
5223445
4.0
5434544
5.0
5133445
4.0
 
24.0
6. Yerokhin, Nikita / Muhamedagic, Ela (785)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
6525544
5.0
6626555
6.0
6636566
6.0
6626456
6.0
6526666
6.0
 
29.0
3. Zwischenrunde
7. Kopka, Alexander / Casjens, Michelle (734) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
8.- 9. Khan, Kevin / Cheban, Anna (731) TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
8.- 9. Witte, Lukas / Michel, Liana-Sophia (782) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
10. Schmidbauer, Philipp / Griesbaum, Luisa (765) TTC München
11. Stark, David / Stark, Naomi (769) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
12.- 13. Dres, Christoph / Mandic, Danijela (709) TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
12.- 13. Werner, Leo / Theobalt, Fabienne (781) TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
2. Zwischenrunde
14. Hirnich, Malte / Tetzlaff, Sabrina (724) Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
15. Piekarczyk, Roland / Herceg, Madleine (756) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
16. Salamon, Tobias / Kalmys, Anna (762) Bielefelder TC Metropol
17.- 19. Horvath, Marc / Greven, Susanne (725) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
17.- 19. Lennefer, Thomas / Liu, Julie (739) Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
17.- 19. Schaz, Jürgen / Geller, Elina (763) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
20.- 21. Rumberg, Fynn / Guse, Jil (761) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
20.- 21. Warnke, Julian / Pohle, Lea-Sophie (779) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
22. Spiro, Michel / Streeb, Franziska (768) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
23. Gottschlich, John-Pierre / Ahting, Laura (717) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
24.- 25. Gruner, Max / Kuschk, Kassandra (719) Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden
24.- 25. Müller, Felix / Müller, Olivia (747) Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
1. Zwischenrunde
26.- 27. Friesacher, René / Plutzar, Teresa (714) TSC Schwarz Gold
26.- 27. Levine, Tilman / Geiger, Laura (740) Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA
28. Reißer, Nils / Kiesel, Sophia Maria (759) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
29. Jäger, Moritz / Marquardt, Kyra (727) Tanzclub Grün-Gelb Güstrow
30.- 31. Werilly, Andreas / Gassner, Alexandra (780) TSC blau-grün Wien
30.- 31. Zytynski, Jan Oskar / Simann, Jana Maria (787) 1. Latin Team Kiel
32. auf´m Kamp, Robin / Buttlar, Katrin von (702) VfL Bochum 1848, TSA
33.- 34. Kubát, Václav / Trübenekrová, Anna (736) Tš HES o.s.
33.- 34. Schmidt, Maximilian / Schwarz, Marie (766) ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg
35.- 38. Bernoon, Pierre / Messina, Nina (705) Casino Club Cannstatt
35.- 38. Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine (735) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
35.- 38. Leyendecker, Nik Jason / Thomke, Eileen (741) Tanz-Turnier-Club Elmshorn
35.- 38. Wottschel, Dennis / Merkel, Karolina (784) TSA d. TuS Huchting 1904
39.- 41. Grimm, Christian / Raum, Nadine (718) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
39.- 41. Kohmüller, Matthes / Katke, Karina (733) TSC Aurora Dortmund
39.- 41. Pysik, David / Netzel, Sophie-Charlotte (758) Hannover 96 Tanzen
42.- 43. Irmler, Daniel / Sagnayeva, Darina (726) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
42.- 43. Thede, Moritz / Neef, Jessica (773) TSG Rubin Zwickau
44.- 45. Finette, Marcel / Ziegert, Michaela (712) TSC Mondial Köln
44.- 45. Limpert, Eric / Straßheim, Alexandra (743) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
46. Gaetani, Calogero / Lüdemann, Madlen (715) Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA
47.- 48. Decker, Hendrik / Müller, Anna (708) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
47.- 48. Häring, Dominik / Schulze, Julia (721) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
49.- 50. Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne (713) TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
49.- 50. Jeuken, Stephan / Hagemann, Hannah (728) TSG Blau-Weiß Hilden
Vorrunde
51.- 53. Lawitzke, Jonas / Radisch, Joelina (738) TSV 09 Greifswald
51.- 53. Pietrus, Sandro / Fritz, Violetta (757) Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg
51.- 53. Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann (774) Tanzsportclub Leipzig
54. Hädicke, Steve / Adam, Antonia (720) TSC Excelsior Dresden
55. Brandstäter, Sebastian / Müller, Magdalena (706) TTC München
56.- 57. Kaps, Jonas / Hentschel, Lena (729) TTC München
56.- 57. Wolf, Donald / Tholler, Melina (783) UTSC Forum Wien
58.- 59. Kerber, Alexander / Giunta, Julia (730) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth
58.- 59. Neukamp, Martin / Sabisch, Lena (750) TTC Rot-Gold Köln
60.- 63. Gleske, Konrad / Rudolph, Manuela (716) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
60.- 63. Renkwitz, Max-Gregor / Yozlem, Berna (760) Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
60.- 63. Schlingensiepen, Daniel-Kerim / Taran, Alexandra (764) Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg
60.- 63. Steinegger, Thomas / Schubert, Sophie (770) 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
64.- 65. Becker, Kai Uwe / Bartkowiak, Miriam Stephanie (704) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
64.- 65. Mißbach, Stefan / Linck, Leontine (745) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
66.- 67. Altmann, Johannes / Lang, Emily (701) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
66.- 67. Moll, Maximilian / Wilhelm, Julia (746) TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
68. Feldges, Kai / Klaus, Corinna (711) Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln
69.- 71. Liermann, Daniel / Reichmann, Julia (742) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
69.- 71. Neuner, Jonas / Shcherbakova, Anastasia (751) Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
69.- 71. Olbrisch, Dominik / Block, Sarah (752) VfL Bochum 1848, TSA
72.- 73. Heide, Dennis / Reul, Jennifer (723) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
72.- 73. Nadworski, Pawel / Wienhold, Anne (748) TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock
74. Laqua, Daniel / Laqua, Annabell (737) TK Orchidee Chemnitz
75. Ehleben, Sebastian / Büsching, Joana (710) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
76.- 77. Urban, Mario / Schmid, Isabella (775) TSK Blau Gelb Linz
76.- 77. Voigt, Lukas / Hamer, Christine (778) TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
78. Szeremley, Daniel / Grob-Szeremley, Sabrina (772) TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
79. Bauer, Sebastian / Heinrich, Marieke (703) TC Rot-Gold Würzburg

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.8a erstellt.