21.04.2019 - OT, Hgr. A Latein
Ergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar
Club
Nr R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Summe
DThierry Ball IJesper Birkehoj WSven-Kay Emmrich AGRudolf Grabon BKLaurens Mechelke CLHenry Schulz CMJeannette Seydich Su DThierry Ball IJesper Birkehoj WSven-Kay Emmrich AGRudolf Grabon BKLaurens Mechelke CLHenry Schulz CMJeannette Seydich Su DThierry Ball IJesper Birkehoj WSven-Kay Emmrich AGRudolf Grabon BKLaurens Mechelke CLHenry Schulz CMJeannette Seydich Su DThierry Ball IJesper Birkehoj WSven-Kay Emmrich AGRudolf Grabon BKLaurens Mechelke CLHenry Schulz CMJeannette Seydich Su DThierry Ball IJesper Birkehoj WSven-Kay Emmrich AGRudolf Grabon BKLaurens Mechelke CLHenry Schulz CMJeannette Seydich Su
1. Peterson, Justin / Seebacher, Rebecca
Shall we dance Berlin
754 F
4
3
2
1
3
-
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
1,0
5
6
7
7
4
-
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
2,0
4
6
7
7
2
x
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
1,0
6
7
6
7
2
-
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
1,0
5
6
6
7
3
-
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
1,0
5
6
7
7
6.0
25
31
33
35
2. Naumann, Max / Freitag, Konstanze
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
749 F
4
3
2
1
1
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
-
-
1
x
x
x
x
2,0
6
5
6
6
1
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
4
-
-
-
-
3
-
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
x
3,0
4
5
5
5
1
x
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
-
2
x
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
2,0
5
4
5
6
1
x
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
-
x
1
x
x
x
x
2,0
6
5
4
7
2
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
-
1
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
2,0
6
5
6
6
11.0
27
24
26
30
3. Ortiz García, Carlos / Ortiz Garcia, Christina
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
753 F
4
3
2
1
2
-
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
-
3
x
-
x
x
4
x
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
3,0
5
4
7
6
2
-
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
1,0
5
7
6
6
3
-
-
-
-
5
-
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
3,0
4
5
5
6
3
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
3,0
6
6
7
7
1
-
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
x
2
x
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
x
3,0
6
6
5
6
13.0
26
28
30
31
4. Petrov, Dobrin / Sigl, Isabelle
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
755 F
4
3
2
1
4
x
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
4,0
5
6
6
7
3
-
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
x
4,0
5
7
5
6
4
-
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
5,0
4
6
7
6
4
-
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
4,0
3
7
7
7
4
-
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
x
5
-
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
x
5,0
3
5
6
7
22.0
20
31
31
33
5. Vlcek, Markus / Hense, Valerie
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
777 F
4
3
2
1
5
-
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
x
3
-
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
-
6
-
x
x
x
6,0
1
5
7
5
5
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
-
6
-
x
x
x
5,0
5
7
7
6
5
x
-
x
-
2
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
4
-
-
-
x
5
-
x
x
x
4,0
5
5
6
6
5
-
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
x
4
-
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
x
5,0
3
6
7
7
5
x
-
-
x
1
x
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
4,0
3
5
6
7
24.0
17
28
33
31
6. Yerokhin, Nikita / Muhamedagic, Ela
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
785 F
4
3
2
1
6
-
-
x
-
5
-
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
4
-
x
-
x
4
x
-
x
x
5,0
4
4
6
6
6
-
-
-
-
6
-
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
-
6,0
3
6
6
4
6
-
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
-
6,0
4
4
6
6
6
-
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
-
2
x
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
6,0
3
4
6
6
6
-
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
6,0
4
5
7
7
29.0
18
23
31
29
7. Kopka, Alexander / Casjens, Michelle
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
734 4
3
2
1
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
4
3
6
7
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
5
7
7
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
2
4
7
7
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
2
6
7
6
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
6
6
6
16
24
33
33
8.- 9. Khan, Kevin / Cheban, Anna
TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
731 4
3
2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
5
2
5
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
3
4
5
5
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
2
4
4
5
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
3
3
5
6
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
4
3
6
14
20
19
27
8.- 9. Witte, Lukas / Michel, Liana-Sophia
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
782 4
3
2
1
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
3
5
6
5
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
2
5
5
6
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
3
6
6
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
3
4
5
7
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
3
4
5
7
14
24
27
32
10. Schmidbauer, Philipp / Griesbaum, Luisa
TTC München
765 4
3
2
1
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
1
4
6
6
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
4
4
6
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
1
2
5
6
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
3
5
7
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
1
4
5
5
11
17
25
30
11. Stark, David / Stark, Naomi
Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
769 4
3
2
1
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
2
3
4
5
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
1
4
4
7
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
2
4
4
5
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
2
4
4
6
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
1
4
4
7
8
19
20
30
12.- 13. Dres, Christoph / Mandic, Danijela
TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
709 4
3
2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
1
6
6
7
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
3
6
7
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
3
6
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
0
3
3
7
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
5
5
7
7
20
26
35
12.- 13. Werner, Leo / Theobalt, Fabienne
TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
781 4
3
2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
3
4
6
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
3
4
7
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
4
4
7
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
4
5
6
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
3
6
7
7
17
23
33
14. Hirnich, Malte / Tetzlaff, Sabrina
Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
724 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
3
4
5
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
2
5
7
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
3
5
5
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
3
5
7
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
4
6
4
15
25
28
15. Piekarczyk, Roland / Herceg, Madleine
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
756 3
2
1
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
5
6
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
5
6
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
3
4
5
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
4
3
6
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
3
7
14
20
30
16. Salamon, Tobias / Kalmys, Anna
Bielefelder TC Metropol
762 3
2
1
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
2
3
4
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
2
3
5
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
5
4
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
3
7
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
3
6
12
17
26
17.- 19. Horvath, Marc / Greven, Susanne
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
725 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
1
6
7
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
1
2
6
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
5
5
7
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
3
3
7
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
5
7
10
21
34
17.- 19. Lennefer, Thomas / Liu, Julie
Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
739 3
2
1
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
3
5
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
6
5
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
2
6
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
3
5
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
3
4
6
10
18
27
17.- 19. Schaz, Jürgen / Geller, Elina
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
763 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
3
5
7
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
4
7
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
2
4
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
5
6
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
1
4
6
10
22
33
20.- 21. Rumberg, Fynn / Guse, Jil
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
761 3
2
1
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
4
4
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
4
3
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
4
5
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
3
5
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
1
2
6
9
17
23
20.- 21. Warnke, Julian / Pohle, Lea-Sophie
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
779 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
2
3
6
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
5
5
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
1
3
7
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
6
7
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
3
7
7
9
24
32
22. Spiro, Michel / Streeb, Franziska
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
768 3
2
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
3
6
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
1
4
6
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
3
7
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
3
7
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
5
7
8
21
34
23. Gottschlich, John-Pierre / Ahting, Laura
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
717 3
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
1
3
5
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
5
7
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
1
4
6
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
2
4
6
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
2
3
6
7
19
30
24.- 25. Gruner, Max / Kuschk, Kassandra
Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden
719 3
2
1
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
6
5
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
0
5
6
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
3
7
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
2
4
6
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
0
2
7
5
20
31
24.- 25. Müller, Felix / Müller, Olivia
Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
747 3
2
1
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
4
5
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
0
3
5
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
5
7
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
0
4
6
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
5
5
5
21
28
26.- 27. Friesacher, René / Plutzar, Teresa
TSC Schwarz Gold
714 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
5
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
2
5
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
7
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
6
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
7
16
30
26.- 27. Levine, Tilman / Geiger, Laura
Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA
740 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
2
4
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
6
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
4
3
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
2
7
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
6
16
26
28. Reißer, Nils / Kiesel, Sophia Maria
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
759 2
1
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
4
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
3
5
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
6
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
5
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
5
15
25
29. Jäger, Moritz / Marquardt, Kyra
Tanzclub Grün-Gelb Güstrow
727 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
2
2
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
2
4
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
3
3
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
4
5
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
7
14
21
30.- 31. Werilly, Andreas / Gassner, Alexandra
TSC blau-grün Wien
780 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
3
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
7
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
2
5
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
3
5
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
5
4
13
25
30.- 31. Zytynski, Jan Oskar / Simann, Jana Maria
1. Latin Team Kiel
787 2
1
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
5
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
2
4
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
3
4
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
2
3
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
2
4
13
20
32. auf´m Kamp, Robin / Buttlar, Katrin von
VfL Bochum 1848, TSA
702 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
5
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
6
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
4
2
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
6
12
23
33.- 34. Kubát, Václav / Trübenekrová, Anna
Tš HES o.s.
736 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
2
3
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
5
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
7
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
3
3
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
3
5
11
23
33.- 34. Schmidt, Maximilian / Schwarz, Marie
ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg
766 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
6
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
2
5
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
6
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
7
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
7
11
31
35.- 38. Bernoon, Pierre / Messina, Nina
Casino Club Cannstatt
705 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
5
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
7
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
5
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
6
10
30
35.- 38. Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
735 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
4
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
3
3
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
5
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
3
5
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
5
10
22
35.- 38. Leyendecker, Nik Jason / Thomke, Eileen
Tanz-Turnier-Club Elmshorn
741 2
1
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
6
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
6
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
3
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
7
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
5
10
28
35.- 38. Wottschel, Dennis / Merkel, Karolina
TSA d. TuS Huchting 1904
784 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
3
6
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
6
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
2
4
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
1
2
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
4
10
22
39.- 41. Grimm, Christian / Raum, Nadine
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
718 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
4
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
6
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
3
5
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
4
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
4
9
23
39.- 41. Kohmüller, Matthes / Katke, Karina
TSC Aurora Dortmund
733 2
1
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
5
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
3
2
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
1
6
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
7
9
21
39.- 41. Pysik, David / Netzel, Sophie-Charlotte
Hannover 96 Tanzen
758 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
5
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
3
3
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
5
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
2
4
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
1
3
9
20
42.- 43. Irmler, Daniel / Sagnayeva, Darina
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
726 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
7
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
4
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
3
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
5
8
26
42.- 43. Thede, Moritz / Neef, Jessica
TSG Rubin Zwickau
773 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
2
5
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
2
6
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
4
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
1
6
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
2
4
8
25
44.- 45. Finette, Marcel / Ziegert, Michaela
TSC Mondial Köln
712 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
2
4
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
5
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
3
4
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
4
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
5
7
22
44.- 45. Limpert, Eric / Straßheim, Alexandra
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
743 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
7
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
3
7
29
46. Gaetani, Calogero / Lüdemann, Madlen
Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA
715 2
1
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
4
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
4
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
4
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
6
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
4
6
22
47.- 48. Decker, Hendrik / Müller, Anna
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
708 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
4
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
4
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
5
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
2
5
20
47.- 48. Häring, Dominik / Schulze, Julia
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
721 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
1
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
1
5
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
1
3
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
2
4
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
5
5
24
49.- 50. Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne
TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
713 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
4
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
5
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
4
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
3
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
6
2
22
49.- 50. Jeuken, Stephan / Hagemann, Hannah
TSG Blau-Weiß Hilden
728 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
5
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
5
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
5
2
27
51.- 53. Lawitzke, Jonas / Radisch, Joelina
TSV 09 Greifswald
738 1 x - - x x x - 4 - - x x x x - 4 - - - - x - x 2 - x x x x x x 6 x - - x x - - 3 19
51.- 53. Pietrus, Sandro / Fritz, Violetta
Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg
757 1 x - x x - - x 4 - x x x x - x 5 - - x x - x x 4 - x - x - - x 3 - x - - x - x 3 19
51.- 53. Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann
Tanzsportclub Leipzig
774 1 - - - x x - x 3 x - - - x x x 4 x - - x x x - 4 x x - x x x - 5 - - - x x - x 3 19
54. Hädicke, Steve / Adam, Antonia
TSC Excelsior Dresden
720 1 - x - - x x - 3 x - - x x x - 4 - - - - x - x 2 x - - - x x - 3 x x x - x x x 6 18
55. Brandstäter, Sebastian / Müller, Magdalena
TTC München
706 1 x x x x - x - 5 - x - x x - - 3 - - x - x x - 3 x x - x x - - 4 x x - - - - - 2 17
56.- 57. Kaps, Jonas / Hentschel, Lena
TTC München
729 1 x x x x x x x 7 - - - x - x x 3 x x - x - - - 3 x - - x - - - 2 - - - x - - - 1 16
56.- 57. Wolf, Donald / Tholler, Melina
UTSC Forum Wien
783 1 x x x x - - - 4 x - - - - x x 3 - x - - - - x 2 x - - - - x x 3 x - - x - x x 4 16
58.- 59. Kerber, Alexander / Giunta, Julia
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth
730 1 x - - x - - x 3 x - - x - x - 3 x - x x - x - 4 x - - - - x - 2 x - - - - x - 2 14
58.- 59. Neukamp, Martin / Sabisch, Lena
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
750 1 x - - x - - x 3 x x - x - - x 4 - - - x - x x 3 - - - - - - - 0 x - x x - - x 4 14
60.- 63. Gleske, Konrad / Rudolph, Manuela
Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
716 1 - x - - x x x 4 - - - - x x - 2 - - - - x x - 2 - x - - x x - 3 - - - - x x - 2 13
60.- 63. Renkwitz, Max-Gregor / Yozlem, Berna
Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
760 1 x - x - x x x 5 x - - - - - - 1 - - - x x - - 2 x - - - x - - 2 - - x - x x - 3 13
60.- 63. Schlingensiepen, Daniel-Kerim / Taran, Alexandra
Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg
764 1 x - - - x - - 2 x x x x - x - 5 - x x - - x - 3 - - x - - - - 1 - - x - x - - 2 13
60.- 63. Steinegger, Thomas / Schubert, Sophie
1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
770 1 x - - x x - - 3 - - - - - - - 0 x - x - x x - 4 - - x - x x - 3 - x - x x - - 3 13
64.- 65. Becker, Kai Uwe / Bartkowiak, Miriam Stephanie
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
704 1 - x - - x - - 2 - x - - x - - 2 x x x - x - - 4 - x - - x - - 2 - x - - x - - 2 12
64.- 65. Mißbach, Stefan / Linck, Leontine
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
745 1 x - - - - - - 1 x - x - - - x 3 x - x - x - x 4 - - x x - - - 2 - - x - - - x 2 12
66.- 67. Altmann, Johannes / Lang, Emily
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
701 1 - - x x x x - 4 - - x x - - - 2 - x - x - - - 2 - - - x - - - 1 - - x - - - - 1 10
66.- 67. Moll, Maximilian / Wilhelm, Julia
TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
746 1 x - x - - - - 2 - - - x - - - 1 - x - x - x - 3 - - x - - x x 3 - - x - - - - 1 10
68. Feldges, Kai / Klaus, Corinna
Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln
711 1 - - - - - - - 0 x - - - x - x 3 - x x - - - - 2 - - - - - - x 1 x - x - - x - 3 9
69.- 71. Liermann, Daniel / Reichmann, Julia
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
742 1 - x - - - x - 2 x - - - - - - 1 - x x - - - - 2 x x - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - 0 7
69.- 71. Neuner, Jonas / Shcherbakova, Anastasia
Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
751 1 - x x - - - - 2 x x - - - - - 2 - - x - - x x 3 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 7
69.- 71. Olbrisch, Dominik / Block, Sarah
VfL Bochum 1848, TSA
752 1 - - - - - x x 2 x - - - - - x 2 - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - x 1 7
72.- 73. Heide, Dennis / Reul, Jennifer
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
723 1 - - - - - x - 1 - x - - - x - 2 - - - - - x x 2 - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - 1 6
72.- 73. Nadworski, Pawel / Wienhold, Anne
TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock
748 1 x - - - - - - 1 x - - - - x - 2 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - x 1 x - - - - x - 2 6
74. Laqua, Daniel / Laqua, Annabell
TK Orchidee Chemnitz
737 1 - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - x - 1 x - - - - - - 1 - x - - - - - 1 x - - - - - - 1 5
75. Ehleben, Sebastian / Büsching, Joana
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
710 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - x - 1 x - - - - - - 1 - x - - - - - 1 x - - - - - - 1 4
76.- 77. Urban, Mario / Schmid, Isabella
TSK Blau Gelb Linz
775 1 - x - - - x - 2 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 0 3
76.- 77. Voigt, Lukas / Hamer, Christine
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
778 1 x - - - x - - 2 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - 0 3
78. Szeremley, Daniel / Grob-Szeremley, Sabrina
TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
772 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 0 2
79. Bauer, Sebastian / Heinrich, Marieke
TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
703 1 - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 1

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.8a erstellt.